Hannamoon - Level 0
Wedding Date: 10/15/2013
Best Answers (0)

Which one do you think is of high quality & reasonable price?

http://www.hotinshop.com/cute-aline-short-strapless-sweetheart-backless-homecoming-dress-with-sequin-bodice-design-p-5140.html
http://www.hotinshop.com/marvelous-aline-strapless-gold-metallic-sleeveless-short-homecoming-dress-p-3535.html
http://www.hotinshop.com/hot-seller-royal-blue-chiffon-overlay-dress-of-spaghetti-straps-neckline-p-3307.html


Closed

Posted: 1821 days ago in Decor & Style | Kansas , Dodge City

Answers (1)


Monic - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/15/2014
Best Answers (0)

I like the 1st one. I just saw they have the hot sale activity now.
Order up $89.99 free shipping + up to 60% off
So attractive!!


Posted: 1818 days ago

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3031 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3045 days ago