Hannamoon - Level 0
Wedding Date: 10/15/2013
Best Answers (0)

About homecoming dress& homecoming party

If you are going to attend the homecoming party which one will you choose?

http://www.dressondress.com/a-dark-with-ballgown-sweet-style-in-shortlength-outstanding-dress-p-4262.html

http://www.dressondress.com/enchanting-oneshoulder-ivory-satin-short-cocktail-dress-of-feathered-skirt-and-rhinestone-belt-p-7970.html


Closed

Posted: 1907 days ago in Decor & Style | Kansas , Dodge City

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3086 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3100 days ago