Hannamoon - Level 0
Wedding Date: 10/15/2013
Best Answers (0)

Homecoming dress...Need help....

Finally, I decide to choose this one as my homecoming dress. I was so struggling before, and can not determine.
Sorry I can not attache images. Here's the link http://www.dressondress.com/luxury-aline-pearl-pink-taffeta-tulle-strapless-sweetheart-sleeveless-short-cocktail-dress-p-7593.html
What do you think? Any suggestions?


Closed

Posted: 1854 days ago in Bridal Gowns | Kentucky , Bowling Green

Answers (1)


Zoeyaung - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/29/2012
Best Answers (0)

wow Nice dress. It's stunning...Get it!


Posted: 1851 days ago

Open Questions in Bridal Gowns
Featured Questions in Bridal Gowns
Has anyone considered buying a pre-owned dress?
6 answers | Asked by diamonds4ever | 3031 days ago