Victoriachase - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/19/2014
Best Answers (0)

What about hotinshop.com this site?

A friend of mine said recently she found a wedding dress online store, the price is really cheap, but we doní»t know if ití»s true. Anyone knows?


Closed

Posted: 1806 days ago in Customs & Etiquette | Illinois , Chicago

Answers (1)


Zoeyaung - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/29/2012
Best Answers (0)

It's a professional global bridal dresses store online, and also they can custom made wedding dresses as you asked with reasonable price and excellent quality.


Posted: 1804 days ago

Open Questions in Customs & Etiquette
Featured Questions in Customs & Etiquette
Are you going to see your fiance before the ceremony?
20 answers | Asked by Suzys | 2980 days ago
Do we pay for the groomsmen rental tuxes or do they?
3 answers | Asked by honeyboo | 2972 days ago