Juddy23 - Level 0
Wedding Date: 02/16/2012
Best Answers (0)

Need your suggestions

I want to buy a wedding dress online.http://www.buybridalweddingdresses.com/brides-2012+simple+black+sash+satin+wedding+dress-782621.html But I didn't buy it before. So is there any tips I should care. For example, be care for the cutome made size or color difference ````? Thank you.


Closed

Posted: 2229 days ago in Bridal Gowns | New York , Brooklyn

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Bridal Gowns
Featured Questions in Bridal Gowns
Has anyone considered buying a pre-owned dress?
6 answers | Asked by diamonds4ever | 3123 days ago