KenGeorgie - Level 0
Best Answers (0)

husband and I are renewing our vows next year it will be 25 years I have both my daughters

and my sister-in-law and my niece and two other young ladies who are close to the family who should walk down the isle first?


Closed

Posted: 2414 days ago in Customs & Etiquette | Virginia , Norfolk

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Customs & Etiquette
Featured Questions in Customs & Etiquette
Are you going to see your fiance before the ceremony?
20 answers | Asked by Suzys | 3135 days ago
Do we pay for the groomsmen rental tuxes or do they?
3 answers | Asked by honeyboo | 3127 days ago