alclark1222 - Level 0
Best Answers (0)

coral & pruple?

what about these colors together?


Closed

Posted: 2779 days ago in Decor & Style | Virginia , Roanoke

Answers (1)


MizVEP - Level 0
Best Answers (1)

A great color combination. Go to this link and see the colors together on a tie.
http://www.zazzle.com/coral_and_purple_tie-151265182934944461


Posted: 2774 days ago

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3121 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3135 days ago