idris - Level 0
Wedding Date: 01/02/2011
Best Answers (0)

can some one pleas tel me were i can do my wedding .i need place i dont know what to do.

like panquet hous for 200 people and its not too expensive pleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeas.


Closed

Posted: 2783 days ago in Wedding Planning | California, Orange County

Answers (1)


ameliaconway - Level 0
Best Answers (0)

The Hills Hotel looks like a wonderful place for a wedding for around 200 guests, check out their site, it looks promising. Good Luck


Posted: 2782 days ago

Open Questions in Wedding Planning
Featured Questions in Wedding Planning
What did you wear for your engagement photos?
12 answers | Asked by glittery | 3137 days ago
Are you going to have a makeup artist?
12 answers | Asked by happygurl | 3138 days ago
Are you going to have an indoor or outdoor wedding?
9 answers | Asked by Nancybot | 3123 days ago
Do you think a photobooth is worth it?
8 answers | Asked by annanese | 3123 days ago