LKCURRENT - Level 0
Best Answers (0)

Does anyone know where I can find tiffany blue silk flowers?

I am trying to locate tiffany blue or pool colored silk flowers that won't cost an arm and a leg. Does anyone have any suggestions? Thank you!


Closed

Posted: 2806 days ago in Decor & Style | Kentucky , Louisville

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3120 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3134 days ago