lexi1999 - Level 0
Wedding Date: 06/12/2010
Best Answers (0)

Celtic wedding ceremony ? 2

In a Celtic wedding ceremony how do you and what is envolved in "The presentation of the Bride and Groom"


Closed

Posted: 2912 days ago in Wedding Ceremony | Ohio , Cincinnati

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Wedding Ceremony
Featured Questions in Wedding Ceremony
Where did you get your wedding bands?
8 answers | Asked by bride2B | 3071 days ago
Do you think wedding favors are necessary?
3 answers | Asked by Kotalover | 3099 days ago
would anyone notice if i wore tennis shoes?
3 answers | Asked by MsSassy | 3141 days ago