thuvo98 - Level 0
Wedding Date: 06/11/2011
Best Answers (0)

The table I'm using is 5" in diameter, how big of a vase for the centerpieces?

I want to contrast high and low vases, so what do you think would be good size in terms of height and width?


Closed

Posted: 2910 days ago in Decor & Style | Kansas , Wichita

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3120 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3134 days ago