bivihairstylist - Level 0
Wedding Date: 07/02/2010
Best Answers (0)

Caterer?

How do we know were getting a fair price on caterer?
$75/guest One choice entree. No beverage.


Closed

Posted: 2913 days ago in Cakes & Food | California, Inland Empire

Answers (1)


MsMystiqkal - Level 2
Best Answers (4)

when i was checking out venues i was getting prices between 100-150pp (without beverage) so 75 seems pretty good


Posted: 2911 days ago

Open Questions in Cakes & Food
Featured Questions in Cakes & Food
Cakes Costs?
16 answers | Asked by MsMystiqkal | 3141 days ago