kleigh204 - Level 0
Best Answers (0)

I am looking for pictures of a the back of wedding gown by Forever Yours style #47133?

I found the one that is on their website but it only shows the front and am curios to see what the back looks like. Any help would be great! Photos of actual brides (not models) wearing the gown would be even better! Thanks!


Closed

Posted: 2956 days ago in Bridal Gowns | Texas , Dallas

Answers (0)

Open Questions in Bridal Gowns
Featured Questions in Bridal Gowns
Has anyone considered buying a pre-owned dress?
6 answers | Asked by diamonds4ever | 3123 days ago