MsMystiqkal - Level 2
Best Answers (4)

what did you use to signify the different dishes?

We're thinking og maybe rhinestones or stickers of some sort but we're just wondering if there are any other better ideas out there


Closed

Posted: 3072 days ago in Wedding Planning | California, San Francisco Bay Area

Answers (1)


honeyboo - Level 1
Wedding Date: 04/18/2009
Best Answers (1)

we're going to use little rubber stamps and just stamp the cards.


Posted: 3072 days ago

Open Questions in Wedding Planning
Featured Questions in Wedding Planning
What did you wear for your engagement photos?
12 answers | Asked by glittery | 3135 days ago
Are you going to have a makeup artist?
12 answers | Asked by happygurl | 3135 days ago
Are you going to have an indoor or outdoor wedding?
9 answers | Asked by Nancybot | 3121 days ago
Do you think a photobooth is worth it?
8 answers | Asked by annanese | 3121 days ago