glittery - Level 0
Wedding Date: 08/28/2010
Best Answers (1)

Posted: 3083 days ago in Wedding Planning | California, Orange County

Answers (2)


MsMystiqkal - Level 2
Best Answers (4)

i dont plan on doing this, if anything maybe one menu per table but i think its a waste of paper to do one for each place setting


Posted: 3083 days ago


Suzys - Level 0
Wedding Date: 07/31/2010
Best Answers (0)

i plan on printing it out and just a simple piece of paper but i dont really think its necesary


Posted: 3083 days ago

Open Questions in Wedding Planning
Featured Questions in Wedding Planning
What did you wear for your engagement photos?
12 answers | Asked by glittery | 3137 days ago
Are you going to have a makeup artist?
12 answers | Asked by happygurl | 3138 days ago
Are you going to have an indoor or outdoor wedding?
9 answers | Asked by Nancybot | 3123 days ago
Do you think a photobooth is worth it?
8 answers | Asked by annanese | 3123 days ago