minnie - Level 0
Wedding Date: 02/20/2010
Best Answers (0)

Posted: 3089 days ago in Decor & Style | California, San Francisco Bay Area

Answers (1)


Wedbride - Level 1
Wedding Date: 02/06/2010
Best Answers (1)

i think normally greens are associated with spring and oranges/reds for summer. realistically though, you can pretty much associate any color with any season


Posted: 3088 days ago

Open Questions in Decor & Style
Featured Questions in Decor & Style
What is your budget for your florist?
9 answers | Asked by iheartpearls | 3121 days ago
Are you draping your reception and is it worth it?
4 answers | Asked by lauren131 | 3135 days ago