futurems - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/11/2010
Best Answers (1)

Posted: 3102 days ago in Wedding Planning | California, San Francisco Bay Area

Answers (2)


Suzys - Level 0
Wedding Date: 07/31/2010
Best Answers (0)

i think you cant get it any earlier than 90 days before the wedding or else it expires. at least this is the way it is in california


Posted: 3102 days ago


Belle - Level 0
Wedding Date: 02/14/2010
Best Answers (0)

I believe each state differs from one another.
So check with them asap.


Posted: 3100 days ago

Open Questions in Wedding Planning
Featured Questions in Wedding Planning
What did you wear for your engagement photos?
12 answers | Asked by glittery | 3135 days ago
Are you going to have a makeup artist?
12 answers | Asked by happygurl | 3135 days ago
Are you going to have an indoor or outdoor wedding?
9 answers | Asked by Nancybot | 3121 days ago
Do you think a photobooth is worth it?
8 answers | Asked by annanese | 3121 days ago