glittery - Level 0
Wedding Date: 08/28/2010
Best Answers (1)

What kind of cake topper are you getting?

Are you guys getting a monogram cake topper or the character type ones?


Closed

Posted: 3121 days ago in Cakes & Food | California, San Francisco Bay Area

Answers (2)


Smiley - Level 0
Wedding Date: 05/22/2010
Best Answers (2)

we're having these little characatures made of us. they do them at the mall for like 150-200 bucks. really neat little things and after you get to keep them as a keepsake!


Posted: 3121 days ago


futurems - Level 0
Wedding Date: 09/11/2010
Best Answers (1)

we just got one of those funny ones online. it costs 50 bucks


Posted: 3121 days ago

Open Questions in Cakes & Food
Featured Questions in Cakes & Food
Cakes Costs?
16 answers | Asked by MsMystiqkal | 3141 days ago